East Coast Railway - Waltair Divsion welcomes you

ORGANISATIONAL SETUP


NameDesignationMobile No.BSNL No.
(Office)
Railway No.
(Office)
Sri N. KashinathDRM9490184001274620082200
Sri C.Madhusudhana RaoADRM9490184002274620282202
Sri K.N.Chandra PrakashSr. DFM9490185037274621082210
Sri N.GhoshSr. DAu.O9490185865-82218
Sri H.L.LuwangSr. DCM9490184034274623082230
Sri B.K.DasSr. DEN (Co)9490184706274622082220
Sri M.N.S.RameshDEN / N9490184708250028782422
Sri V.K. SinghSr. DEN / E9490184707250028482224
Sri C.V.NaikSr. DEN / W9490184709250028582249
Sri M.K.MeenaSr. DEN (C)9490184710250028682226
Sri K. Prabhakara RaoDEN / Hq.9490184711252726582228
Sri S.JaniSr. DEE / G9490184209254997582440
Sri S.K.PurohtSr. DEE/ OP.9490184236259100082244
Sri Manjit SansanwalSr. DEE/ TRD9490184111274624082240
Sri S.S.PurohitSr. DEE/ TRS9490184073255609382242
Sri Vineet SinghalSr. DME/C&W9490185167274627082270
Sri S.R.SethySr. DME / Diesel9490185076274627282272
Dr. D.PanigrahiCMS9490185421274627782470
Sri Dr.T.J.PrakashSr.DMO--82456
Sri Dr.K.P.S.KasipathiSr.DMO9490185432-82094
Sri H.S. BajwaSr. DOM9490186001274626082260
Sri M.A.HaqueSr. DOM(G)9490185450256242582266
Sri B. SomuluSr. DPO9490186034254999282430
Sri S.P. KanungoSr. DSO9490186091259103382460
Sri G.M. Eswara RaoSr. DSC (RPF)9490186071274625382250
Sri R.DhambelSr. DSTE9490185110274628082280
Sri A. MuthusamySr. DMM9490186105254997182204
Sri P.R. SureshDy CE/ Con-II9490348777274621683100
Sri Shyamal NathDy CE / Con/VSKP9490184216-83054
Sri K.D.RaoDy CE / Con/RGDA9490184944274622483102
Sri Rajesh RattanDy CSTE9490185166274625683180
Sri D.K. YadavDy CSTE /Project9490185828274629083182
Sri P.SureshDy FA & CAO9490185000274626282831
Sri P. V.Prasada RaoDy CEE9490184722274628483140